Senate

 

Constituency of Classes

Freshman: 

Jay Edwards
Jay Edards
Lee Franklin
Lee Franklin
Natalie Hollon
Natalie Hollon
Hannah Parrish
Hannah Parrish
Jackson Gorman
Jackson Gorman
Katie Feeny
Katie Feeny
Ruthie Roberts
Ruthie Roberts
2. Not Pictured
Olivia Bouzigard
Aaliyah Griffin
Aaliyah Griffin
Scott Johnson
Scott Johnson
2. Not Pictured
Shelby Hooper
Cameron Masin
Cameron Masin

Sophomore:

Nick Williams
Nick Williams
Otia Sutton
Tia Sutton
2. Not Pictured
Carson McCall
Savannah Poe
Savannah Poe
Sarah Kate Murphy
Sarah Carr Barnes
Becky Parsons
Becky Parsons
D Asia Phronebarger
D'Asia Phronebarger
2. Not Pictured
Claire Harris
Anthony Corso
Anthony Corso
Savannah Fonvielle
Savannah Fonvielle
Sydney Richardson
Sydney Richardson
2. Not Pictured
Open Seat

Junior:

2. Not Pictured
Rice Neese
Maggie Sowisdral
Maggie Sowisdral
Joanna Williams
Joanna Williams
2. Not Pictured
Lauren White
Dylon Moore
Dylan Moore
Marissa Masters
Marissa Masters
2. Not Pictured
Dwice Zarraga Acosta
2. Not Pictured
Thomas Will
Christopher Hinton
Christopher Hinton
Antonio Bickens
Antonio Bickems
2. Not Pictured
Open Seat
2. Not Pictured
Open Seat

Senior:

2. Not Pictured
Elise Rosier
2. Not Pictured
Sarah Kate Murphy
Lindsey Turk
Lindsey Turk
RJ Bergman
RJ Bergman
2. Not Pictured
Tony Puglisi
Jason Smith
Jason Smith
2. Not Pictured
Anthony Puglisi
2. Not Pictured
Taylor Stanley
Emily Rochelle
Emily Rochelle
2. Not Pictured
Kathryn Heynen
2. Not Pictured
Open Seat
2. Not Pictured
Open Seat

 

Constituency of Colleges/Schools

Arts & Sciences:

2. Not Pictured
Avery Dobbins
Brigitte Kelly
Brigitte Kelley

Business:

2. Not Pictured
Taylor Parker
Mark Janke
Mark Janke

Education:

Jessica Davis
Jessica Davis
2. Not Pictured
Open Seat

Fine & Applied Arts:

Jeremiah Bradshaw
Jeremiah Bradshaw
2. Not Pictured
Open Seat

Health Sciences:

Anna Keegan
Anna Keegan
Ashton Dorsey
Ashton Dorsey

Music:

2. Not Pictured
Open Seat
2. Not Pictured
Open Seat

University:

2. Not Pictured
Savannah Caudle
DeJohn Mccoy Miobourne
DeJon McCoy-M.

 

Constituency of General Areas

Honors/Academics:

Aleasia Brown
Aleasia Brown
Madeline Hamiter
Madeline Hamiter
2. Not Pictured
Bradley Blizard
Anastasia Swanson Boyd
Anastasia Swanson-B.
IFC:
Joe Wilkes
Joe Wilkes
NPHC:
Chyna Melton
Chyna Melton
PHC:
Caroline Jonkers
Caroline Jonkers
Multicultural:
Aicha Dougan
Aicha Dougan

Service Initiatives:

2. Not Pictured
Open Seat
2. Not Pictured
Open Seat

Transfer Students:

Shelby Jones
Shelby Jones
2. Not Pictured
Open Seat

Special Interest Groups:

2. Not Pictured
Jackie McKinney
2. Not Pictured
Hunter Allred
2. Not Pictured
Open Seat
Sports & Act:
Gaige Cogshell
Gaige Cogswell
*Multicultural:
Kara Rapp
Kara Rapp
*LGBT:
2. Not Pictured
Open Seat
*Women's:
2. Not Pictured
Laurel Roser
*REI:
Jonathan Williford
Jonathan Williford
*RHA:
Sydney Boyle
Sydney Boyle
*Club Council:
2. Not Pictured
Christian Wells
*ACT:
Alyson Graham
Alyson Graham
*APPS:
Shandon Anderson
Shandon Anderson

*Reserved Seats

 

 


Social Media

Screen Shot 2016 02 03 at 9.23.54 PM 2Screen Shot 2016 02 03 at 9.23.54 PM 3Screen Shot 2016 02 03 at 9.23.54 PM

 

 

August, 17

S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2